-9%

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
  • TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm Internal +3.3V Power Supply
  • In pairs with TL-SM321A Plug-and-Play
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices
Log in to view price and purchase
Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *