Product Details

SALE

TP-Link XC220-G3V AC1200 Wireless VoIP GPON Router

2,820.00

Experience seamless connectivity with TP-Link’s XC220-G3V AC1200 Wireless VoIP GPON Router. Enjoy fast, reliable network performance and integrated VoIP, ensuring efficient communication and high-speed internet access for your home or business.

> Superfast Dual Band Wi-Fi
> Full Gigabit Port
> Supports VOIP Calls
> Easy Remote Management
> Smooth Connection

Quantity

Specification

HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface 4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 LAN Ports, 1 SC/APC GPON Port, 1 RJ11 FXS Port
Button Power On/Off Button, WPS/Wi-Fi Button, RESET Button
External Power Supply 12V/1.5A
Antenna 2 External Dual Band Antennas
WIRELESS FEATURES
Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz
Frequency 2.4GHz and 5GHz (not Supports DFS)
Signal Rate 867Mbps at 5GHz, 300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Transmit Power 2.4GHz: 26dBm(EIRP), 5GHz: 27dBm(EIRP)
Wireless Functions Enable/Disable Wireless Radio, WDS Bridge, WMM, Wireless Statistics
Wireless Security WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions
Wireless Schedule Support 2.4GHz and 5GHz Wireless Schedule
Mesh Technology WPA EasyMesh, TP-Link OneMesh
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Hardware QoS
Security NAT Firewall, Access Control, MAC/IP/URL Filtering, IP and MAC Address Binding, Defense “Denial of Service (DoS), SYNFlooding, Ping of Death”
Management Web Based Configuration(HTTP), Remote management, Command Line Interface, SSL for TR-069, Web Based Firmware Upgrade, Diagnostic Tools, OMCI
DHCP Server, Client, DHCP Client List, Address Reservation, DHCP Relay
Port Forwarding Virtual Server, Port Triggering, DMZ, ALG, UPnP
Dynamic DNS DynDns, NO-IP
VPN Pass-Through PPTP, L2TP, IPSec Pass-through
Protocols Supports IPv4 and IPv6
VOIP Features Call hold, Call forward, Warm call, Do not disturb, Call restriction, Speed dial, etc. Caller ID, 3-party conference, SIP account – up to 8 accounts
Advanced Functions Parental Control, Network Address Translation(NAT), Port Mapping(Grouping), Static Routing, DNS Relay, DDNS, IGMP V1/V2/V3
OTHERS
Package Contents AC1200 Wireless VoIP GPON Router
RJ45 Ethernet Cable
Power Adapter
Quick Installation Guide
System Requirements Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
Internet Explorer 11, Firefox 12.0, Chrome 20.0, Safari 4.0, or other Java-enabled browser
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉ ~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉ ~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Why Choose Us ?

Easy Returns and Refunds

Competitive Pricing

100% Authentic​

Secured Transactions

PAYMENT METHOD

Product Warranty